Small_815a2bf9-2406-4990-aa18-abaa086cf331
Ashley Anders
Special Education Teacher (LC3)
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Small_a74c5952-95f0-4b75-8495-91f26df6a2d2
Cody Arnold
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1f6fe318-50b2-49f1-94ef-6a3f772c2bd9
Jamie Barnes
Special Education Teacher (LC1)
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Small_752a30ea-380b-4237-aa9b-f012377e3c2d
Meg Berry
Licensed Masters Social Worker
Health Services
501-951-0623
Small_8185ae82-7202-4426-85a9-d95c781e1e86
Mindy Bess
Birth to 3 Program Specialist
Special Services
501-831-3544
Small_default_avatar
Toneg Bey
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_f3804cc3-50f9-42f8-b56a-965a8857c4a2
Canedra Bingham
Education Paraprofessional
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1ff01b70-02a3-439e-982b-59c1fcace3e3
Torie Boyd
Educational Paraprofessional
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518114145-brooks_michael_20
Michael Brooks
Skilled Tradesman
Maintenance
501-515-8315
Small_dbd417e7-e5d7-4322-bfeb-55963d363320
Danielle Brown
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_68b2db3c-461c-4ec3-ad30-3955d65da95a
Maurice Brumfield
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_ca8c51a6-230a-4d51-8771-f13d4ff22e35
Rebekah Burchfield
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_a04a957a-97e5-469f-9432-a573c6ec67f5
Brandey Burnett
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1833
Default Avatar
Clarence Carter
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_dc072bb9-02da-45b7-970a-6a8cb262b3eb
Dexter Carter
PE / Athletics Coach
Athletics
501-683-4221
Small_afb2568b-0ddf-437d-83bd-57b092ef6359
Joel Carter
Secondary Mathematics
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_cee90c7d-795a-4795-9431-96e16aa26c46
James Caton
Superintendent
Administration
501-683-5103
Small_default_avatar
Tawanda Cochran
Fiscal Support Specialist
Business Office
501-683-3465
Small_ae382b8f-185a-44c1-9f30-4c48f78c965b
Barbara Cole
Child Nutrition Director
Child Nutrition
501-683-5117
Small_cf59390d-eefc-400d-94a4-6a1ba5e3020a
Lori Cole
Teacher Supervisor/Braille Spec/ECC/AT
Education
501-296-1810
Small_b7187c2d-f443-40b6-94b4-08a629f2359c
Maranda Cole
School Librarian / Media Specialist
Education
501-683-5112
Small_e4e03502-0a07-41db-9622-72bba35ea5cd
Dewanda Davis
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_1518116019-doan_teresa_56
Teresa Doan
Lead Principal Pre-K - 12
Administration
501-296-1810
Small_74ef7e8d-6936-4aa2-8fec-7c120f406f7a
Nikki Finney
Instructional Assistant
Education
501-296-1810
Small_182400c9-2b52-4c91-8981-058d7a4b2570
Mindy Fitzgibbon
Speech Pathologist
Special Services
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
Angela Forrest
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_65d742f0-ff3c-45db-8fe8-d7e5494a1ffc
Shawn Galmore
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_a437b54e-412d-4400-915c-94992be51a5f
Tymberly Garrett, LPN
School Nurse
Health Services
501-686-4021
Small_ca194829-dcee-4a0c-9d43-f50ed997c2ee
Anesha Goner
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_ef58a43e-ead0-44f8-b4a6-0de4f3c06055
Phyllis Gunderman
Bridge Classroom
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_ca6bc377-5e83-40d3-a03d-3c4cd92c8876
Roosevelt Hadley
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_fa682d39-0f70-4d75-977d-26c61f98f989
William Harrison
Technology Director
Technology
501-296-1816
Default Avatar
Felicia Hart
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_93258ac8-4331-4e25-ab00-e917164bb596
Angela Harvey
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_21550082-1926-4303-8b29-1156c6055e56
Shelley Harvey
Pre-School Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_94494505-46af-4b4f-a4bb-b207e329bb3f
Eugene Hester
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Martha Hill
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_3fe8d157-f10b-4741-9097-49d73ac1f759
Breonda Hodges
Fiscal Support Manager / Personnel Manager
Business Office
501-603-3527
Small_8133b236-3436-4da9-93ef-ede66e5a6844
Bobby Holley
Secondary Science Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_98d6055a-ed7e-4fcd-8484-6bc37fcfb7b7
Trista Irving
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_72b95911-d1e7-46b4-8208-dbd94c3697b7
Abigail Jones
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_b4dfdb25-8b64-4a25-a781-c4e65cf8e5f0
Judy Jones
Education Paraprofessional
Education
501-296-1810
Small_4760fe40-ddc4-47f5-836a-37c2f130228a
Sam Ketcher
District Test Coordinator / DLL Facilitator
Education
501-296-1810
Small_c5ce1ea6-9fb0-49ca-9dd9-0395c11cb33e
Alisha Kindrick
6th Grade Teacher – Elementary Education
Middle School Education
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Wally King
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_c13831c8-affd-45e8-baa6-403ef59e2d49
Gina LaFarlett
GT Coordinator
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1635062c-f481-41ad-9221-ad1351942e54
Amy Lamuel
Administrative Assistant
Child Nutrition
501-683-5119
Small_6cb429ae-cb1c-49c0-90e3-729a3faf9f18
Mary Levy, RN
School Nurse Supervisor
Health Services
501-353-3969
Small_1eb05d29-d19b-4ba1-9d1c-b619a6ee5ed3
Rebekah Lewis
Secondary English
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_c8922cf3-67e3-4db3-baa4-657ebee2705f
Jennifer Linder
School Counselor
Health Services
501-351-2395
Small_5e339e2d-971f-48c5-b08f-1d1a1c365a00
Debbie Mayes
Administrative Assistant
Administration
501-683-5107
Small_default_avatar
Logan Mays
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1827
Small_b5144037-c760-41dd-8779-8dde1021e8af
Jena McDonnell
Director of Records and Reporting
Administration
501-683-5116
Small_6c7546f8-4bf3-433a-830a-9b7edd91e49a
Mike Miller
Inventory Control Technician
Business Office
501-603-3525
Default Avatar
Debbie Mitchell
Child Nutrition Supervisor
Administration
501-296-1817
Small_1516748339-moore-s
Shelli Moore
Birth to 3 Program Director
Administration
501-351-5473
Default Avatar
Debra Morris
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_21a30a6c-a533-4bc7-b566-fc541964c2b7
Patsy Murray
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_76fc5a85-b99b-4ec9-8224-ffb6ff34c4b6
Whitney Musick
Orientation & Mobility Instructor / EAST Facilitator
Mobility
501-683-4022
Small_1518114623-nash_brenita_151
Bonita Nash
Assistant Personnel Director
Personnel Office
501-603-3531
Default Avatar
Patrick Nixon
Residendial Service Manager
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_4faf7835-79ff-439b-a51a-90b26ceca89c
Amanda Noles
Special Education Supervisor
Administrators
501-683-2721
Small_ffa42fe3-22b2-40f1-afd5-b1c228905c54
Millie Nordman
Educational Paraprofessional
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_103144c8-acf1-451a-b61d-3aeb2d467416
Terry Powell
Education Paraprofessional
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Small_533dc758-b241-406b-9351-2ee1d1f132e7
Jamie Priester
Accountant II
Business Office
501-603-3522
Small_a74d642c-34a5-45fb-9be9-606e654fa82b
Alicia Reddick
Choir / Music Teacher
Education
501-296-1810
Small_902d700e-2c4e-4f96-9594-ff393fc6bf32
Joe Reynolds
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1833
Small_1b1616a2-90fb-4cdd-ab34-6e7387e8e671
Del Risinger
Maintenance Supervisor
Maintenance
501-351-5857
Small_faed5dc7-7bcc-4825-9b82-d7e4d00de20f
Brandy Rogers
Special Education Teacher (LC2)
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Small_fe12b64f-775f-4107-b870-88d6441261d1
Pam Rogers
Orientation & Mobility Instructor
Mobility
501-296-1810
Small_2b6b617b-888c-45d0-a26c-263ce51c82c6
Beverly Roy
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
Administration
501-683-5103
Small_2800fe7c-d566-4b9a-9454-1ade95921bea
Emily Rowell
Child Nutriton
Child Nutrition
501-296-1810
Small_5aaff139-6e67-4310-93da-7569d469940f
Toni Russell
Instructional Assistant
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115198-sanders_betty_191
Betty Sanders
Executive Assistant
Administration
501-296-1810
Small_ebdd2117-f2ce-49cc-b56b-ccd95faed75c
Gary Simpkins
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_ee4d85f8-5255-4632-823d-7664c752a547
Marcus Smith
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_347606c1-2bf0-461e-8021-fc39b342aa5f
Michele Smith
Resource Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_c4b23456-00e3-4df7-95bf-109207d538e5
Sharon Smith
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_5c3e6da8-4097-4f98-b68f-32a12c5481df
Stephanie Smith
Secondary Business Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_b8c2db7f-1a1c-477e-9e0a-5dfc289b5fa5
Elizabeth Spilman
Art Teacher
Education
501-296-1810
Small_ca4b48dc-9928-450f-ad88-cbbd3528e696
Algis Staskevicius
Instructional Music
Education
501-296-1810
Small_cf34529c-ad4e-4555-8957-f68a03cb520d
Ashley Stenhouse
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_d1f925cf-9c24-4980-a9b6-efa306270931
Doah Strojek
Secondary Social Sutdies Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_8e2e448e-6f02-4f37-af4c-da25828622f3
Brian Tanner
EAST Initiative Facilitator
Education
501-683-0821
Small_73ed4b09-dc47-4329-89e8-175b6b3553e7
Cherral Thompson
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_3190f7fb-daeb-483e-ba09-26405e7c3543
Kellie Thornton
Payroll Services Specialist
Personnel Office
501-603-3530
Default Avatar
Christina Williams
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_bd5e0e8e-343c-42aa-8ad9-072fdf5958a2
Pam Williams
FACS Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_00b425c9-b0d1-4a30-b234-497e420aa8bd
Tyrone Williams
Assistant Principal
Administration
501-683-5106