Small_1518115165-anders_ashley_8
Ashley Anders
Special Education Teacher (LC3)
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Cody Arnold
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1516746045-barnes_jamie_7
Jamie Barnes
Special Education Teacher (LC1)
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Small_1518115824-berry_meg_15
Meg Berry
Licensed Masters Social Worker
Health Services
501-951-0623
Small_1518114123-bess_mindy_18
Mindy Bess
Birth to 3 Program Specialist
Special Services
501-831-3544
Small_default_avatar
Toneg Bey
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_1518114180-bingham_canedra_19
Canedra Bingham
Education Paraprofessional
Education
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
Jenira Boykin
Administrative Assistant III
Instructional Resource
501-296-1815
Small_1518114145-brooks_michael_20
Michael Brooks
Skilled Tradesman
Maintenance
501-515-8315
Small_1518115652-wolters_danielle_237
Danielle Brown
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Maurice Brumfield
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Vivian Bryant
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Default Avatar
Rebekah Burchfield
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115870-burnett_brandey_25
Brandey Burnett
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1833
Default Avatar
Clarence Carter
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Default Avatar
Dexter Carter
PE / Athletics Coach
Athletics
501-683-4221
Default Avatar
Joel Carter
Secondary Mathematics
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115906-caton_james_28
James Caton
Superintendent
Administration
501-683-5103
Small_default_avatar
Tawanda Cochran
Fiscal Support Specialist
Business Office
501-683-3465
Small_1516746541-cole-barbara
Barbara Cole
Child Nutrition Director
Child Nutrition
501-683-5117
Small_1516746823-cole_lori
Lori Cole
Teacher Supervisor/Braille Spec/ECC/AT
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115977-cole_maranda_39
Maranda Cole
School Librarian / Media Specialist
Education
501-683-5112
Small_1518114264-davis_rwonda_47
Dewanda Davis
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_1518116019-doan_teresa_56
Teresa Doan
Lead Principal Pre-K - 12
Administration
501-296-1810
Small_1518114298-fergeson_mike_65
Michael Fergeson, LPN
School Nurse
Health Services
501-351-6592
Default Avatar
Nikki Finney
Instructional Assistant
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1516747319-fitzgibbon_mindy_45
Mindy Fitzgibbon
Speech Pathologist
Special Services
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
Angela Forrest
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_1518114351-galmore_shawn_67
Shawn Galmore
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
Tymberly Garrett, LPN
School Nurse
Health Services
501-686-4021
Default Avatar
Anesha Goner
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_1518116057-gunderman_phyllis_74
Phyllis Gunderman
Bridge Classroom
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Roosevelt Hadley
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_1516745997-harrison_w
William Harrison
Technology Director
Technology
501-296-1816
Default Avatar
Felicia Hart
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_1518115747-harvey_shelley_78
Shelley Harvey
Pre-School Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Angela Harvey
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Default Avatar
Eugene Hester
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Martha Hill
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_1516747842-hodges_breonda_69
Breonda Hodges
Fiscal Support Manager / Personnel Manager
Business Office
501-603-3527
Small_1518114479-holley_bobby_81
Bobby Holley
Secondary Science Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518116095-hudson_pam_87
Pam Hudson
Orientation & Mobility Instructor
Mobility
501-683-4022
Default Avatar
Trista Irving
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Default Avatar
Abigail Jones
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518116148-jones_judy_97
Judy Jones
Education Paraprofessional
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518116174-hall_sam_75
Sam Ketcher
District Test Coordinator / DLL Facilitator
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115796-allred-kindrick_alisha_7
Alisha Kindrick
6th Grade Teacher – Elementary Education
Middle School Education
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Wally King
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
Gina LaFarlett
GT Coordinator
Education
Small_1516748146-lamuel_amy_88
Amy Lamuel
Administrative Assistant
Child Nutrition
501-683-5119
Default Avatar
Mary Levy, RN
School Nurse Supervisor
Health Services
501-353-3969
Default Avatar
Rebekah Lewis
Secondary English
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1523560251-linder_jennifer
Jennifer Linder
School Counselor
Health Services
501-351-2395
Small_1518116200-mayes_debbie_127
Debbie Mayes
Administrative Assistant
Administration
501-683-5107
Small_default_avatar
Logan Mays
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1827
Small_1518114543-mcdonnell_jena_128
Jena McDonnell
Director of Records and Reporting
Administration
501-683-5116
Default Avatar
Mike Miller
Inventory Control Technician
Business Office
501-603-3525
Default Avatar
Debbie Mitchell
Child Nutrition Supervisor
Administration
501-296-1817
Small_1516748339-moore-s
Shelli Moore
Birth to 3 Program Director
Administration
501-351-5473
Default Avatar
Debra Morris
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_1516748392-murray_patsy_122
Patsy Murray
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_1518114595-musick_whitney_150
Whitney Musick
Orientation & Mobility Instructor / EAST Facilitator
Mobility
501-683-4022
Small_1518114623-nash_brenita_151
Bonita Nash
Assistant Personnel Director
Personnel Office
501-603-3531
Default Avatar
Patrick Nixon
Residendial Service Manager
Residential
501-683-1776
Small_1518116292-noles_amanda_152
Amanda Noles
Special Education Supervisor
Administrators
501-683-2721
Small_default_avatar
Millie Nordman
Educational Paraprofessional
Elementary Education
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
James O'Donald
Child Nutriton
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_1518114658-powell_terry_167
Terry Powell
Education Paraprofessional
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Small_1516746502-clement_jamie_24
Jamie Priester
Accountant II
Business Office
501-603-3522
Small_1518114921-reddick_alicia_180
Alicia Reddick
Choir / Music Teacher
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518114698-reynolds_joe_183
Joe Reynolds
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Education
501-296-1833
Default Avatar
Del Risinger
Maintenance Supervisor
Maintenance
501-351-5857
Small_1518114952-rogers_brandy_189
Brandy Rogers
Special Education Teacher (LC2)
Learning Center
501-296-1810
Small_1518114804-roy_beverly_190
Beverly Roy
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
Administration
501-683-5103
Small_1516748986-russell
Toni Russell
Instructional Assistant
Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115198-sanders_betty_191
Betty Sanders
Executive Assistant
Administration
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Gary Simpkins
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_1516749133-smith_marcus_166
Marcus Smith
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_1518115266-smith_michele_202
Michele Smith
Resource Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Sharon Smith
Environmental Services
Maintenance
501-296-1810
Small_1518115224-smith_stephanie_203
Stephanie Smith
Secondary Business Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
Elizabeth Spilman
Art Teacher
Education
501-296-1810
Default Avatar
Algis Staskevicius
Instructional Music
Education
501-296-1810
Small_default_avatar
Ashley Stenhouse
Residential Advisor
Residential
501-296-1810
Small_1518116340-strogreck_doah_206
Doah Strojek
Secondary Social Sutdies Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115304-tanner_brian_207
Brian Tanner
EAST Initiative Facilitator
Education
501-683-0821
Default Avatar
Cherral Thompson
Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
501-296-1817
Small_1518115344-thornton_kelly_212
Kellie Thornton
Payroll Services Specialist
Personnel Office
501-603-3530
Default Avatar
Christina Williams
Residendial Advisor
Residential
501-683-1776
Default Avatar
Pam Williams
FACS Teacher
Secondary Education
501-296-1810
Small_1518115613-williams_tyrone_234
Tyrone Williams
Assistant Principal
Administration
501-683-5106